Commit d57df9cb authored by Jan Koniarik's avatar Jan Koniarik
Browse files

wololo

parent 395010a7
*.pyc
.pycad/
schpin_koke/pkg/*
schpin_koke/out/*
schpin_koke/dist/
schpin_robot_lib/dist/
schpin_koke/.cabal-sandbox/
......
stages:
- prepare
zipit:
stage: prepare
script:
- make all
artifacts:
paths:
- schpin_koke/out/pkg/schpin_koke
all:
cd schpin_koke && cabal v2-run
4,18650 battery
8,Cylinder M2x12 screw
33,Cylinder M2x8 screw
4,Cylinder M3x16 screw
4,LX15D servomotor
24,M2 nut
4,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
4,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
4,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
4,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
4,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0, z_offset=2.0, h=8.0, w=22.95, t=2.0, off=[30.0,0.0,14.75], screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75], screw_d=2.0, screw_y_offset=8.475)"
4,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0, z_offset=2.0, h=8.0, w=22.95, t=2.0, off=[30.0,0.0,14.75], screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75], screw_d=2.0, screw_y_offset=8.475)"
2,SCAD: bat_holder()
2,SCAD: bat_pcb()
1,SCAD: bot_rpi_holder()
1,SCAD: spine()
1,SCAD: top_rpi_holder()
1,rpi4
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
17,Cylinder M2x8 screw
2,Cylinder M3x5 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
15,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_BU_body()
2,SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate()
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0, z_offset=2.0, h=8.0, w=22.95, t=2.0, off=[30.0,0.0,14.75], screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75], screw_d=2.0, screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0, z_offset=2.0, h=8.0, w=22.95, t=2.0, off=[30.0,0.0,14.75], screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75], screw_d=2.0, screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
4,Cylinder M3x8 screw
2,"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0, 0.0, 30.0])"
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
1,Cylinder M2x6 screw
11,Cylinder M2x8 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
10,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)"
1,SCAD: tip()
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
17,Cylinder M2x8 screw
2,Cylinder M3x5 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
15,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_BU_body()
2,SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate()
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0, z_offset=2.0, h=8.0, w=22.95, t=2.0, off=[30.0,0.0,14.75], screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75], screw_d=2.0, screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0, z_offset=2.0, h=8.0, w=22.95, t=2.0, off=[30.0,0.0,14.75], screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75], screw_d=2.0, screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
4,Cylinder M3x8 screw
2,"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0, 0.0, 30.0])"
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
1,Cylinder M2x6 screw
11,Cylinder M2x8 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
10,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)"
1,SCAD: tip()
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
17,Cylinder M2x8 screw
2,Cylinder M3x5 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
15,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_BU_body()
2,SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate()
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0, z_offset=2.0, h=8.0, w=22.95, t=2.0, off=[30.0,0.0,14.75], screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75], screw_d=2.0, screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0, z_offset=2.0, h=8.0, w=22.95, t=2.0, off=[30.0,0.0,14.75], screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75], screw_d=2.0, screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
4,Cylinder M3x8 screw
2,"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0, 0.0, 30.0])"
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
1,Cylinder M2x6 screw
11,Cylinder M2x8 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
10,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)"
1,SCAD: tip()
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
17,Cylinder M2x8 screw
2,Cylinder M3x5 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
15,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_BU_body()
2,SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate()
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0, z_offset=2.0, h=8.0, w=22.95, t=2.0, off=[30.0,0.0,14.75], screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75], screw_d=2.0, screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0, z_offset=2.0, h=8.0, w=22.95, t=2.0, off=[30.0,0.0,14.75], screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75], screw_d=2.0, screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
4,Cylinder M3x8 screw
2,"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0, 0.0, 30.0])"
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
1,Cylinder M2x6 screw
11,Cylinder M2x8 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
10,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0, s=2.0, w=29.5, harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)"
1,SCAD: tip()
Markdown is supported
0% or .
You are about to add 0 people to the discussion. Proceed with caution.
Finish editing this message first!
Please register or to comment