Commit 395010a7 authored by Jan Koniarik's avatar Jan Koniarik
Browse files

regenerated csv

parent 76f76aec
4,18650 battery
8,Cylinder M2x12 screw
33,Cylinder M2x8 screw
4,Cylinder M3x8 screw
4,Cylinder M3x16 screw
4,LX15D servomotor
24,M2 nut
4,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
......
......@@ -2,8 +2,9 @@
24,Cylinder M2x12 screw
4,Cylinder M2x6 screw
145,Cylinder M2x8 screw
4,Cylinder M3x16 screw
8,Cylinder M3x5 screw
20,Cylinder M3x8 screw
16,Cylinder M3x8 screw
12,LX15D servomotor
124,M2 nut
4,SCAD: LX15D_BU_body()
......
Markdown is supported
0% or .
You are about to add 0 people to the discussion. Proceed with caution.
Finish editing this message first!
Please register or to comment