Commit 76f76aec authored by Jan Koniarik's avatar Jan Koniarik
Browse files

fixed part name for screw

parent 7564365e
......@@ -35,7 +35,7 @@ M2N = M2gen(0, M_NUT, head_h = 0, head_d = 0, groove_offset = 0,
part_name = "M2 nut");
M3L16C = M3gen(16, M_COLUMN, head_h = 3, head_d = 5.22, groove_offset = 1,
part_name = "Cylinder M3x8 screw");
part_name = "Cylinder M3x16 screw");
M3L8C = M3gen(8, M_COLUMN, head_h = 3, head_d = 5.22, groove_offset = 1,
part_name = "Cylinder M3x8 screw");
M3L5C = M3gen(5, M_COLUMN, head_h = 3, head_d = 5.22, groove_offset = 1,
......
Markdown is supported
0% or .
You are about to add 0 people to the discussion. Proceed with caution.
Finish editing this message first!
Please register or to comment