Commit 14a76793 authored by Jan Koniarik's avatar Jan Koniarik
Browse files

changed order of BOM columns

parent ee76d8b7
18650 battery,4
Cylinder M2x12 screw,8
Cylinder M2x8 screw,33
Cylinder M3x8 screw,4
LX15D servomotor,4
M2 nut,24
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),4
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),4
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),4
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),4
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",4
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",4
SCAD: bat_holder(),2
SCAD: bat_pcb(),2
SCAD: bot_rpi_holder(),1
SCAD: spine(),1
SCAD: top_rpi_holder(),1
rpi4,1
4,18650 battery
8,Cylinder M2x12 screw
33,Cylinder M2x8 screw
4,Cylinder M3x8 screw
4,LX15D servomotor
24,M2 nut
4,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
4,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
4,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
4,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
4,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
4,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
2,SCAD: bat_holder()
2,SCAD: bat_pcb()
1,SCAD: bot_rpi_holder()
1,SCAD: spine()
1,SCAD: top_rpi_holder()
1,rpi4
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x8 screw,17
Cylinder M3x5 screw,2
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,15
SCAD: LX15D_BU_body(),1
SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate(),2
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
17,Cylinder M2x8 screw
2,Cylinder M3x5 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
15,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_BU_body()
2,SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate()
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
Cylinder M3x8 screw,4
"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])",2
4,Cylinder M3x8 screw
2,"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])"
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x6 screw,1
Cylinder M2x8 screw,11
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,10
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)",1
SCAD: tip(),1
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
1,Cylinder M2x6 screw
11,Cylinder M2x8 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
10,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)"
1,SCAD: tip()
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x8 screw,17
Cylinder M3x5 screw,2
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,15
SCAD: LX15D_BU_body(),1
SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate(),2
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
17,Cylinder M2x8 screw
2,Cylinder M3x5 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
15,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_BU_body()
2,SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate()
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
Cylinder M3x8 screw,4
"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])",2
4,Cylinder M3x8 screw
2,"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])"
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x6 screw,1
Cylinder M2x8 screw,11
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,10
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)",1
SCAD: tip(),1
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
1,Cylinder M2x6 screw
11,Cylinder M2x8 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
10,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)"
1,SCAD: tip()
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x8 screw,17
Cylinder M3x5 screw,2
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,15
SCAD: LX15D_BU_body(),1
SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate(),2
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
17,Cylinder M2x8 screw
2,Cylinder M3x5 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
15,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_BU_body()
2,SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate()
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
Cylinder M3x8 screw,4
"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])",2
4,Cylinder M3x8 screw
2,"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])"
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x6 screw,1
Cylinder M2x8 screw,11
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,10
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)",1
SCAD: tip(),1
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
1,Cylinder M2x6 screw
11,Cylinder M2x8 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
10,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)"
1,SCAD: tip()
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x8 screw,17
Cylinder M3x5 screw,2
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,15
SCAD: LX15D_BU_body(),1
SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate(),2
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
17,Cylinder M2x8 screw
2,Cylinder M3x5 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
15,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_BU_body()
2,SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate()
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
Cylinder M3x8 screw,4
"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])",2
4,Cylinder M3x8 screw
2,"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])"
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x6 screw,1
Cylinder M2x8 screw,11
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,10
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)",1
SCAD: tip(),1
2,Cylinder M2x12 screw
1,Cylinder M2x6 screw
11,Cylinder M2x8 screw
1,LX15D servomotor
10,M2 nut
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
1,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
1,"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)"
1,SCAD: tip()
18650 battery,4
Cylinder M2x12 screw,24
Cylinder M2x6 screw,4
Cylinder M2x8 screw,145
Cylinder M3x5 screw,8
Cylinder M3x8 screw,20
LX15D servomotor,12
M2 nut,124
SCAD: LX15D_BU_body(),4
SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate(),8
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),12
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),12
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),12
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),12
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",8
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",8
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",8
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",8
SCAD: bat_holder(),2
SCAD: bat_pcb(),2
SCAD: bot_rpi_holder(),1
"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])",8
SCAD: spine(),1
"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)",4
SCAD: tip(),4
SCAD: top_rpi_holder(),1
rpi4,1
4,18650 battery
24,Cylinder M2x12 screw
4,Cylinder M2x6 screw
145,Cylinder M2x8 screw
8,Cylinder M3x5 screw
20,Cylinder M3x8 screw
12,LX15D servomotor
124,M2 nut
4,SCAD: LX15D_BU_body()
8,SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate()
12,SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24)
12,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24)
12,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24)
12,SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0)
8,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
8,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)"
8,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
8,"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)"
2,SCAD: bat_holder()
2,SCAD: bat_pcb()
1,SCAD: bot_rpi_holder()
8,"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])"
1,SCAD: spine()
4,"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)"
4,SCAD: tip()
1,SCAD: top_rpi_holder()
1,rpi4
......@@ -594,5 +594,5 @@ generateBOM Walker{body, legs} PackageConfig{src_dir} = do
map_link :: ExtendedLink -> (String,[SimplePart])
map_link ExtendedLink{link=Link{assembly}, urdf_name} = (urdf_name, maybe [] ass_to_parts assembly)
parts_to_CSV :: [SimplePart] -> [(String, Int)]
parts_to_CSV iparts = (\x -> (head x,length x)) <$> (group $ sort (part_name <$> iparts))
parts_to_CSV :: [SimplePart] -> [(Int, String)]
parts_to_CSV iparts = (\x -> (length x, head x)) <$> (group $ sort (part_name <$> iparts))
Markdown is supported
0% or .
You are about to add 0 people to the discussion. Proceed with caution.
Finish editing this message first!
Please register or to comment