Commit ee76d8b7 authored by Jan Koniarik's avatar Jan Koniarik
Browse files

wololo

parent c2452f49
*.pyc
.pycad/
schpin_koke/pkg/*
schpin_koke/dist/
schpin_robot_lib/dist/
schpin_koke/.cabal-sandbox/
......
packages: schpin_robot_lib/
schpin_koke/
language-openscad/
library-vanilla: False
optimization: False
package *
ghc-options: -dynamic -j2 +RTS -A256m -n2m -qg -S -RTS
program-options
ghc-options: -dynamic -j2 +RTS -A256m -n2m -qg -RTS
18650 battery,4
Cylinder M2x12 screw,8
Cylinder M2x8 screw,33
Cylinder M3x8 screw,4
LX15D servomotor,4
M2 nut,24
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),4
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),4
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),4
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),4
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",4
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",4
SCAD: bat_holder(),2
SCAD: bat_pcb(),2
SCAD: bot_rpi_holder(),1
SCAD: spine(),1
SCAD: top_rpi_holder(),1
rpi4,1
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x8 screw,17
Cylinder M3x5 screw,2
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,15
SCAD: LX15D_BU_body(),1
SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate(),2
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
Cylinder M3x8 screw,4
"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])",2
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x6 screw,1
Cylinder M2x8 screw,11
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,10
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)",1
SCAD: tip(),1
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x8 screw,17
Cylinder M3x5 screw,2
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,15
SCAD: LX15D_BU_body(),1
SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate(),2
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
Cylinder M3x8 screw,4
"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])",2
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x6 screw,1
Cylinder M2x8 screw,11
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,10
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)",1
SCAD: tip(),1
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x8 screw,17
Cylinder M3x5 screw,2
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,15
SCAD: LX15D_BU_body(),1
SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate(),2
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
Cylinder M3x8 screw,4
"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])",2
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x6 screw,1
Cylinder M2x8 screw,11
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,10
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)",1
SCAD: tip(),1
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x8 screw,17
Cylinder M3x5 screw,2
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,15
SCAD: LX15D_BU_body(),1
SCAD: LX15D_BU_plate(),2
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=0.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_B_body(part_i=1.0,z_offset=2.0,h=8.0,w=22.95,t=2.0,off=[30.0,0.0,14.75],screw_off=[28.0,0.0,14.75],screw_d=2.0,screw_y_offset=8.475)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
Cylinder M3x8 screw,4
"SCAD: femur_plate([95.0,0.0,30.0])",2
Cylinder M2x12 screw,2
Cylinder M2x6 screw,1
Cylinder M2x8 screw,11
LX15D servomotor,1
M2 nut,10
SCAD: LX15D_U_body(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable(T24),1
SCAD: LX15D_U_plate_cable_lock(T242.02.0),1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_body(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: LX15D_cable_holder_C_lock(t=2.0,s=2.0,w=29.5,harness_w=23.5)",1
"SCAD: tile_H(T24,5.0,5.0,undef)",1
SCAD: tip(),1
Markdown is supported
0% or .
You are about to add 0 people to the discussion. Proceed with caution.
Finish editing this message first!
Please register or to comment